//
you're reading...
Uncategorized

I’ve not blogged anything meaningful in a long time.

So, here’s my meaningful shit,

Whooooooooooooo! Hoooooooooooooo! I’ma gonna spend ma millions on a big ol’ pile o’ shi’. (money, in this case, is the shit).

In conclusion, money is SHIT! A useless, unnecessary product invented by some very unimaginative fuckers!

Be gone, money, you vile cunt! (oooh, he said cunt!) Damn right I did, you wanna know why? Basically it’s because I’m a fucking cunt. And being a cunt, this gives me certain rights……..chief among which, is the right to use the word “cunt” any cunting time I want…..cunt.

Sorry, I’m still in a very, VERY bad mood. I’m sure you’ll all understand.

Bye, cunts (just kidding, you’re all lovely people) 😉

Advertisements

Discussion

No comments yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Patrice Ayme's Thoughts

Morality Without Intelligence Makes As Much Sense As Will Without Mind. Intelligence Is At The Core Of Humanism.

Lebana's Journal

I Dare You to Figure Me Out

Rashi Shrivastava

TemptationOfWords

Stories For All

Amature Writer. Short Stories.

roads bel travelled

Exploring open roads without breaking the bank

RoughBandit

#joke #lol #haha #funny #hilarious

LIMES & LEMONADES

When life happens

POETRY PASSION

A PLACE FOR PROFESSIONAL & PASSIONATE POETS

Fellowship of the Minds

"In a time of universal deceit, telling the truth is a revolutionary act."

Organic Article

...strictly undiluted

%d bloggers like this: